Samarbejdsrådet

Burkhard Klimm

Billede
Funktion: Formand
Adresse: Sophie Jakobsen Str. 31, 25813 Husum
Postnr.: 25813  Husum
Telefon: 048414044180
Mobil: 015732618255
Emailadresse: [email protected]

Karl-Heinz Blumenau

Billede
Funktion:
Adresse: Halligblik 27
Postnr.: 25856  Hattstedt
Telefon: 004948461074
Emailadresse: [email protected]

Lilli Marie Rachenpöhler H-8A

Billede
Funktion: Elevrepræsentant
Adresse: Dithmarscher Str. 4, 25840 Friedrichstadt
Postnr.: 25840  Friedrichstadt
Telefon: 04881937688
Emailadresse: [email protected]

Michelle Nommsen H-10A

Billede
Funktion: Elevrepræsentant
Adresse: Tönninger Str. 64a, 25836 Garding
Postnr.: 25836  Garding
Telefon: 048622263291

Ricarda Allegra Ueth H-F9A

Billede
Funktion: Elevrepræsentant suppleant
Adresse: Niegras 41, 25813 Husum
Postnr.: 25813  Husum
Telefon: 0484161919

Dorte Nicolaisen

Billede
Funktion: Forældrerepræsentant
Adresse: Deichweg 11, 25856 Wobbenbüll
Postnr.: 25856  Wobbenbüll
Telefon: 04846693493
Mobil: 01711728583
Emailadresse: [email protected]

Jørn Fischer

Billede
Funktion: Forældrerepræsentant
Adresse: Steckelmacherstr. 1
Telefon: 4881936777

Kerstin Sönksen

Billede
Funktion: Forældrerepræsentant
Adresse: Graureiherweg 7, 25813 Husum
Postnr.: 25813  Husum
Telefon: 048417767791
Mobil: 01702254460
Emailadresse: [email protected]

Sibylle Hönscheidt-Erichsen

Billede
Funktion: Forældrerepræsentant
Adresse: Flensburger Chaussee 20, 25813 Husum
Postnr.: 25813  Husum
Telefon: 048419056111
Mobil: 015737754456
Emailadresse: [email protected]

Thomas Lodberg

Billede
Funktion: Forældrerepræsentant
Adresse: An de Knick 30, 25866 Mildstedt
Postnr.: 25866  Mildstedt
Mobil: 004527853537

Anna Griet Wessels

Billede
Funktion: Forældrerepræsentant suppleant
Adresse: Marschenblick 5, 25856 Hattstedt
Postnr.: 25856  Hattstedt
Telefon: 048462120633
Mobil: 017647325622
Emailadresse: [email protected]

Marianne Lohr

Billede
Funktion: Forældrerepræsentant suppleant
Adresse: Hinrich Fehr Str. 50, 25813 Husum
Postnr.: 25813  Husum
Telefon: 048414044924

Ingelore Weitz

Billede
Funktion: Fællesrådsmedlem
Adresse: Hinrich Fehrs Str. 26
Postnr.: 25813  Husum

Jens Frank

Billede
Funktion: Fællesrådsmedlem
Adresse: Steckelmacherstr. 5, 25840 Friedrichstadt
Postnr.: 25840  Friedrichstadt
Telefon: 04881937313
Mobil: 017651674327
Emailadresse: [email protected]

Udo Jessen

Billede
Funktion: Fællesrådsmedlem
Adresse: Geilwanger-Str. 17
Postnr.: 24896  Treia

Daniel Frost Larsen

Billede
Funktion: Medarbejderrepræsentant
Adresse: Wittdoornweg 6
Postnr.: 25860  Horstedt
Telefon: 048466016177
Emailadresse: [email protected]

Yvonne Cibis-Lange

Billede
Funktion: Medarbejderrepræsentant
Adresse: Berliner Strasse 57
Mobil: 15114910680

Anja Andresen

Billede
Funktion: Næstformand
Adresse: Alter Husumer Weg 10, Hattstedt
Telefon: 048466014194
Mobil: 017661863155
Emailadresse: [email protected]

Solveig Aggerholm

Billede
Funktion: Sekretær
Adresse: Himmernmoos 75
Postnr.: 24955  Harrislee
Telefon: 046140306575
Mobil: 004520992948
Emailadresse: [email protected]